Where is Calcare office in Yenagoa?

QuestionsCategory: MobileWhere is Calcare office in Yenagoa?
Adeptniyi Staff asked 1 year ago

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

2 Answers
Best Answer
Adeptniyi Staff answered 1 year ago

Eze Gold(Yenagoa)

Office Address: 253, Okutukutu, Melford Okilo road, opp Peace park, Yenagoa, Bayelsa, Nigeria
 

Opening Hour
Weekday Hours9:00-17:00
Saturday Hours9:00-17:00
Sunday Hours0:00-0:00

 
Email: [email protected]
 
Phone number +2348065574542

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Adeptniyi Staff answered 1 year ago

Rewjido Nig Ltd.(yenagoa)

Office Address: Rewijido Nig Ltd ,white Eagle plaza,GSM Village Tombia , Yenagoa, Bayelsa, Nigeria
 
Phone Number: +2347064994099
 
Opening hours

Weekday Hours9:00-17:00
Saturday Hours9:00-14:00
Sunday Hours0:00-0:00

[email protected]

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Your Answer

Accepted file types: txt, jpg, pdf

Add another file
Scroll to Top